Twitter | Search | |
Search Refresh
Brackenfell RFC Apr 13
Half time Brakke 20 Vics 7
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 15
Results W.P. Club Rugby City League on Saturday 13 April 2019: Hamediehs 34 - 21 Polisie Western Zebras 22 - 19 Silvertree Progress 75 - 7 Perseverance Caledonian Roses 39 - 3 Temperance Cities Gardens 18 - 8...
Reply Retweet Like
Morgan Newman Apr 17
Catch me tonight hosting in place of the legend . We chat all things and kicks of 9pm on capetowntv_ Thanks to levylabeeb & for…
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 15
Results W.P. Club Rugby Northern League on Saturday 13 April 2019: Delft 20 - 20 Stellenbosch-Coronations Khayelitsha 17 - 43 Sir-Lowrians Albions 36 - 22 Van Der Stel-Evergreens Whistling Wheels 68 - 7...
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 15
Results W.P. Club Rugby Paarl Region on Saturday 13 April 2019: Paarl Rangers 42 - 23 Young Standards Riverstones 28 - 10 Simondium Young Gardens 43 - 20 Violets (Paarl) Allandale 22 - 37 Lower Paarl
Reply Retweet Like
FalseBayRFC Apr 13
🗣️ Results so far 🆚 U20 - L 8️⃣ - 1️⃣1️⃣ 3rds - W 8️⃣0️⃣ - 7️⃣ 2nds - W 5️⃣9️⃣ - 1️⃣4️⃣ Now for the Main game 🏉
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 15
Log Standing W.P. Club Rugby Super League A, B & C (u/20) - 2019 Week 2...
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 18
Results Day 1 - Transnet Saldanha Super 8 Easter Rugby Tournament on Thursday 18 April 2019:
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 16
Log Standing W.P. Club Rugby Paarl & Simonsberg Region - 2019 Week 2...
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 12
Fixtures W.P. Club Rugby Southern League on Saturday 13 April 2019: Young Stars vs Bishop Lavis Titans vs Lagunya CPUT vs Silverleaf Atlantis vs Rocklands Retreat vs Peninsula Young Brothers vs Thistles
Reply Retweet Like
Bellville Rfc 1992 Apr 13
Reply Retweet Like
IG: Basheer_fit Apr 16
Northern Suburbs Rugby Clubs
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 15
Results W.P. Club Rugby Simonsberg Region on Saturday 13 April 2019: Excelsior 63 - 7 La Motte-Wanderes Faure 46 - 17 Riverstones Gordon Leopards 41 - 8 Phizantekraal
Reply Retweet Like
Gershwin Knozer Apr 15
Tygerberg vs Villagers 13 April 2019 photo credit: Trevor Martin (TBM Photography) @ Florida Park Ravensmead
Reply Retweet Like
zaahid Apr 15
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 14
Results W.P. Club Rugby Super League C (u/20) on Saturday 13 April 2019: Blue Stars United 12 - 39 Kylemore Manenberg Rangers 12 - 0 Langa Pniel-Villagers 5 - 24 Strand United Morning Star 0 - 39 Hands...
Reply Retweet Like
FalseBayRFC Apr 14
A few Of the Best 📸 from False Bay's 1st team win 🆚 🏉 Full gallery ➡️
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 13
Results W.P. Club Rugby Super League C Saturday 13 April 2019: B/Stars Utd 31-18 Kylemore Man. Rangers 0-34 Langa P/Vil 22-17 Strand Utd Morning Star 25-26 Hands & Heart Y/Wesleys 21-45 Scotte Kraaie 20-21 Strand B/Jets 18-18 Raithby
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 13
Results W.P. Club Rugby Super League B Saturday 13 April 2019: Goodwood 37-17 Y/Peoples St. Georges 32-34 Kuila Belhar 31-31 Franschoek B/Bees 22-54 Bellville Collegians 33-13 Macassar Vineyards 70-0 A/Saints Helderberg 106-8 Rangers
Reply Retweet Like
CJ SportsMedia Apr 13
Results W.P. Club Rugby Super League A on Saturday 13 April 2019: Primrose 10 - 56 False Bay Hamiltons 33 - 33 UWC Brackenfell 27 - 14 Victorians Paarl 29 - 46 Union-Milnerton Tygerberg 38 - 7 Villager SK-Walmers 28 - 36 UCT
Reply Retweet Like